REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 2 Figurenstudien "Mondäne Damen"
je u.re. signiert 'Chr. Reinhardt' und 1x datiert 2015, je Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: je ca. 11x20 cm (22x31 cm mit Rahmen). Je mit verglastem Rahmen.
| REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), 2 figure studies "Chic women", each below right signed 'Chr. Reinhardt 'and 1x dated 2015, each mixed media / paper, HxW: each approx. 11x20 cm (22x31 cm with frame). Each with a glazed frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)