Past - No Sale Price
Lot 85

Rafael Perez (1938 – 2001) Fragmentation Chromatique, 1972;Tecnica Mista, 60 x 60 cm
Firma
Provenienza: Galleria del Cavallino Venezia
Date
27 Nov 2020
Location
Italy