Rare porte montre en bronze a double patine 19ème signé
Dimensions: H=280mm L=130mm l=95mm
Poids (Kg): 2,52kg
Rare bronze watch holder with double patina 19th signed
尺寸: H=280mm L=130mm l=95mm
重量 (Kg): 2,52kg
状: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repair
Poids (Kg): 2,52kg
尺寸: H=280mm L=130mm l=95mm
重量 (Kg): 2,52kg