Sold
Lot 631747

Reidar Särestöniemi oil painting

REIDAR SÄRESTÖNIEMI (1925-1981) Wild rosemary, signed and dated -76, oil on canvas, 115x115 cm

REIDAR SÄRESTÖNIEMI (1925-1981) Getpors, signerad samt daterad -76, olja på duk, 115x115 cm
Timed
20 May 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm