LOT 35256375

Reloj; Época restauración, siglo XIX

Watch; Restoration period, 19th century.
Siena marble and bronze.
Presents machinery in original condition without review.
Keep key and pendulum.
Measures: 58 x 23 x 15 cm.

Presenta maquinaria en estado original sin revisar.
Conserva llave y péndulo.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona

Siena marble and bronze.
Keep key and pendulum.
Measures: 58 x 23 x 15 cm.

Conserva llave y péndulo.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona