Unsold
Lot 7871

Richard Lindner (1901-197

Richard Lindner (1901-1978), female torso, lithograph after a ballpoint pen drawing, inscribed in print. ''June 1926, April 1963'', et al. re. handsign., u. li. num. 106/150, 18 x 15 cm, sheet dimensions 41.5 x 31 cm
Date
04 Apr 2020
Location
Germany, Berlin