LOT 82
Robert L.P. LAVOINE (1916-1999)
Saint-Mames
Gouache sur papier, signée et située Saint Mames en bas à gauche
49 x 65 cm-19,29 x 25,59 in.
Gouache on paper signed and located Saint-Mames lower left
22 Jul 2021
Saint-Mames
49 x 65 cm-19,29 x 25,59 in.