LOT 0029

SALSIERA IN ARGENTO, GERMANIA, XX SECOLO

a forma di cigno; usure
Alt. cm 4,5, lung. cm 12,5; peso gr 100
A GERMAN SILVER SWAN-SHAPED SAUCE BOAT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR

06 Dec 2021
Italy, Genoa

a forma di cigno; usure

06 Dec 2021
Italy, Genoa