LOT 6

SALVADOR DALI'

SALVADOR DALI'

(Figueras 1904 - 1989)

Senza titolo

1978

tecnica mista su carta (china e acquerello)

cm 38x26

firmato in basso a destra

al retro firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

1978

mixed media on paper (Indian ink and watercolor)

38x26 cm

signed on the lower right

on the reverse signed lower right

L'opera è accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall'artista.

The artwork is accompanied by certificate of authenticity signed by the artist.

© Salvador Dalì, Gala-Salvador Dalì Foundation

23 Nov 2021
Italy

SALVADOR DALI'

(Figueras 1904 - 1989)

Senza titolo

1978

cm 38x26

firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

1978

38x26 cm

signed on the lower right

23 Nov 2021
Italy