Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

SOZYONE GONZALES (NÉ EN 1973)
FURTIVA NOX, 2011
Acrylique sur toile
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
228 x 101,5 cm

PROVENANCE
Alice Gallery, Bruxelles
Acquis auprès de cette dernière par le propriétaire actuel

Translate to English
Bid on...
» Tajan
Date:
starts on 24 Jan 14:30
Location:
Auction house:
Tajan