LOT 882

SPANISH SCHOOL, FIRST HALF OF THE 19TH CENTURY Virgen del Carmen. Oil on canvas.

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA PRIMERA MITAD DEL SIGLO XIX Virgen del Carmen Oleo sobre lienzo de 47 x 37 cm. Con marco de época

English Translation

18 Dec 2019
Spain, Madrid

English Translation

18 Dec 2019
Spain, Madrid