Unsold
Lot 35095456

“San Pablo” Escuela española del siglo XVI

Spanish school of the 16th century.
"Saint Paul"
Oil on copper.
With oak wood frame.
Measurements: 12.5 x 11 cm; 37 x 34.5 cm (frame)

Con marco en madera de roble.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona