Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 305: Schmuck-Kassette

1. Drittel 20. Jahrhundert, rechteckiger Eichenholzkorpus, naturfarbig, mit reichem Zierbeschlag aus Messingguss, 1 Klappe, herausnehmbare Inneneinrichtung, Doppelschloss,2 Schlüssel, monogrammiert R, 27 x 14 x 12,5 cm, Altersund Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Schloss kontrollbedürftig
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Sold

Date:
14 Jun 15:00
Location:
Austria, Graz
Auction house:
Dorotheum