Past - No Sale Price
Lot 54

School of BARTOLOME ESTEBAN MURILLO (Seville, 1617 - 1682)., Late 17th century.

School of BARTOLOME ESTEBAN MURILLO (Seville, 1617 - 1682)., Late 17th century. "Virgin with the Child". Oil on panel. It presents an opening in the table and slight restoration. École de BARTOLOME ESTEBAN MURILLO (Séville, 1617 - 1682), fin du XVIIe siècle. "Vierge à l'Enfant". Huile sur panneau. Elle présente une ouverture dans le panneau et... more
Date
26 Jan 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location
Spain, Barcelona