LOT 90
Scuola Emiliana del XVII/XVIII secolo
"Santa Caterina da Siena"
Olio su tela
Emilian School of the 17th/18th century
"Saint Catherine of Siena"
Oil on canvas
90 x 72 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Santa Caterina da Siena"
Olio su tela
"Saint Catherine of Siena"
Oil on canvas
90 x 72 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan