LOT 197
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo La partenza dei garibaldini Olio su tela 96 x 140 cm Italian school of the 19th century The departure of the Garibaldians Oil on canvas 96 x 140 cm
30 Nov 2021
Italy, Milan