LOT 30

Scuola Italiana del XVII secolo

"Cupido e putto"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 17th century
"Cupid and putto"
Oil on canvas
76 x 51 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan

"Cupido e putto"
Olio su tela
"Cupid and putto"
Oil on canvas
76 x 51 cm

19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan