LOT 11
Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo
"Vaso di fiori e libro"
Olio su tela
Italian School of the 18th century
"Vase of flowers and book"
Oil on canvas
35 x 27 cm
19 Apr 2021
Italy, Milan
"Vaso di fiori e libro"
Olio su tela
"Vase of flowers and book"
Oil on canvas
35 x 27 cm