LOT 96
Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo
Ritratto di nobiliuomo con stemma araldico
Olio su tela
Italian school of the 18th century
Portrait of a nobleman with heraldic coat of arms
Oil on canvas
100x80 cm
Invia un messaggio
10 Nov 2020
Italy, Milan
Olio su tela
Oil on canvas
100x80 cm
Invia un messaggio
10 Nov 2020
Italy, Milan