LOT 95
Scuola Toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola Toscana, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SANTI
olio su tavola, cm 42x30,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINTS
oil on panel, cm 42x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola Toscana, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SANTI
olio su tavola, cm 42x30,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINTS
oil on panel, cm 42x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy