LOT 54

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

EUCARESTIA

olio su tela, cm 49,5x66,5

South Italian school, 17th century

EUCHARIST

oil on canvas, cm 49,5x66,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

EUCARESTIA

olio su tela, cm 49,5x66,5

EUCHARIST

oil on canvas, cm 49,5x66,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy