LOT 54
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII
EUCARESTIA
olio su tela, cm 49,5x66,5
South Italian school, 17th century
EUCHARIST
oil on canvas, cm 49,5x66,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
EUCARESTIA
olio su tela, cm 49,5x66,5
EUCHARIST
oil on canvas, cm 49,5x66,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy