LOT 90
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO
olio su rame, cm 42x32,5
North Italian school, 17th centurt
MADONNA WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 42x32,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
MADONNA COL BAMBINO
olio su rame, cm 42x32,5
MADONNA WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 42x32,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy