LOT 37 *
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale sec. XVII
PAESAGGIO CON VIANDANTI
olio su tela, cm 67x53
North Italian school, 17th century
LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS
oil on canvas, cm 67x53
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
PAESAGGIO CON VIANDANTI
olio su tela, cm 67x53
LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS
oil on canvas, cm 67x53
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy