LOT 94
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
SAN CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
olio su tela, cm 98x88
North Italian school, 17th century
SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA
oil on canvas, cm 98x88
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
SAN CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
olio su tela, cm 98x88
SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA
oil on canvas, cm 98x88
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy