LOT 94

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

SAN CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 98x88

North Italian school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 98x88
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

SAN CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 98x88

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 98x88
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy