LOT 36
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 77,5x64
North Italian school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 77,5x64
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 77,5x64
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 77,5x64
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy