LOT 19
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
olio su tela, cm
Emilian school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA
oil on canvas, cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm
Emilian school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy