LOT 96

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SAN GIOVANNINO DORMIENTE

olio su tela ovale, cm 108x147

Emilian school, 17th century

THE INFANT SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST SLEEPING

oil on canvas, cm 108x147, an oval
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SAN GIOVANNINO DORMIENTE

Emilian school, 17th century

«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy