LOT 96
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
SAN GIOVANNINO DORMIENTE
olio su tela ovale, cm 108x147
Emilian school, 17th century
THE INFANT SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST SLEEPING
oil on canvas, cm 108x147, an oval
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
SAN GIOVANNINO DORMIENTE
Emilian school, 17th century
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy