LOT 26
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
ANIMALI FANTASTICI E FIORI
olio su rame, cm 15,5x32
Flemish school, 17th century
IMAGINARY ANIMALS AND FLOWERS
oil on copper, cm 15,5x32
26 Feb 2019
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
ANIMALI FANTASTICI E FIORI
olio su rame, cm 15,5x32
Flemish school, 17th century
IMAGINARY ANIMALS AND FLOWERS
oil on copper, cm 15,5x32
26 Feb 2019
Italy