LOT 26

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

ANIMALI FANTASTICI E FIORI

olio su rame, cm 15,5x32

Flemish school, 17th century

IMAGINARY ANIMALS AND FLOWERS

oil on copper, cm 15,5x32

26 Feb 2019
Italy

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

ANIMALI FANTASTICI E FIORI

olio su rame, cm 15,5x32

Flemish school, 17th century

IMAGINARY ANIMALS AND FLOWERS

oil on copper, cm 15,5x32

26 Feb 2019
Italy