LOT 12 *
Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 65x49
Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 65x49
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 65x49
Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 65x49
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy