LOT 6
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PENITENTE IN UN PAESAGGIO
olio su tela, cm 60,5x74
Flemish school, 17th century
THE PENITENT SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST IN A LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, cm 60,5x74
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 60,5x74
Flemish school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 60,5x74
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy