LOT 48

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENA ALLEGORICA A LUME DI CANDELA

olio su tela, cm 148x112

Flemish school, 17th century

ALLEGORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 148x112
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

olio su tela, cm 148x112

Flemish school, 17th century

ALLEGORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 148x112
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy