LOT 48
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
SCENA ALLEGORICA A LUME DI CANDELA
olio su tela, cm 148x112
Flemish school, 17th century
ALLEGORICAL SCENE
oil on canvas, cm 148x112
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 148x112
Flemish school, 17th century
ALLEGORICAL SCENE
oil on canvas, cm 148x112
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy