LOT 84

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITORNO DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO

olio su tela, cm 58x72

Florentine school, 17th century

THE RETURN OF THE PRODIGAL SON

oil on canvas, cm 58x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITORNO DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO

olio su tela, cm 58x72

oil on canvas, cm 58x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy