LOT 84
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
RITORNO DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO
olio su tela, cm 58x72
Florentine school, 17th century
THE RETURN OF THE PRODIGAL SON
oil on canvas, cm 58x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
RITORNO DEL FIGLIOL PRODIGO
olio su tela, cm 58x72
oil on canvas, cm 58x72
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy