LOT 166

Scuola francese del XIX secolo
Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
73 x 59 cm

French school of the 19th century
Portrait of a Nobleman
Oil on canvas
73 x 59 cm

05 Dec 2023
Italy, Milan

Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
73 x 59 cm

Portrait of a Nobleman
Oil on canvas
73 x 59 cm

05 Dec 2023
Italy, Milan