LOT 160
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 82x67
French school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 82x67
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 82x67
French school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 82x67
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy