LOT 9
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO FEMMINILE CON ERMELLINO
olio su tela, cm 84X68
French school, 18th century
FEMALE PORTRAIT WITH ERMINE
oil on canvas, cm 84x68
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 84X68
French school, 18th century
FEMALE PORTRAIT WITH ERMINE
oil on canvas, cm 84x68
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy