LOT 9

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO FEMMINILE CON ERMELLINO

olio su tela, cm 84X68

French school, 18th century

FEMALE PORTRAIT WITH ERMINE

oil on canvas, cm 84x68
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 84X68

French school, 18th century

FEMALE PORTRAIT WITH ERMINE

oil on canvas, cm 84x68
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy