LOT 142
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
NATURA MORTA
olio su cartoncino, cm 42x31
firmato e datato "G. Roncagli 1879" in basso a destra
Italian school, 19th century
STILL LIFE
oil on cardboard, 42x31 cm
signed and dated "G. Roncagli 1879" lower right
01 Dec 2020
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
NATURA MORTA
olio su cartoncino, cm 42x31
Italian school, 19th century
STILL LIFE
oil on cardboard, 42x31 cm
01 Dec 2020
Italy