LOT 142

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

NATURA MORTA

olio su cartoncino, cm 42x31

firmato e datato "G. Roncagli 1879" in basso a destra

Italian school, 19th century

STILL LIFE

oil on cardboard, 42x31 cm

signed and dated "G. Roncagli 1879" lower right

01 Dec 2020
Italy

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

NATURA MORTA

olio su cartoncino, cm 42x31

Italian school, 19th century

STILL LIFE

oil on cardboard, 42x31 cm

01 Dec 2020
Italy