LOT 62
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 116x87
Italian school, 17th century
SAINT JOSEPH AND THE CHILD
oil on cavas, cm 116x87
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 116x87
Italian school, 17th century
SAINT JOSEPH AND THE CHILD
oil on cavas, cm 116x87
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy