LOT 62

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 116x87

Italian school, 17th century

SAINT JOSEPH AND THE CHILD

oil on cavas, cm 116x87
«RTF to HTML .Net»

24 Sep 2021
Italy

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SAN GIUSEPPE E IL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 116x87

Italian school, 17th century

SAINT JOSEPH AND THE CHILD

oil on cavas, cm 116x87
«RTF to HTML .Net»

24 Sep 2021
Italy