LOT 40
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI PRELATO
olio su tela, cm 90x120
Italian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A PRELATE
oil on canvas, cm 90x120
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI PRELATO
olio su tela, cm 90x120
Italian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A PRELATE
oil on canvas, cm 90x120
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy