LOT 475
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX Golfo di Napoli Gouache su carta (L. cm 30 ca
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Golfo di Napoli
Gouache su carta
(L. cm 30 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th century
Bay of Naples
Gouache on paper
(L. cm 30 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Golfo di Napoli
Gouache su carta
(L. cm 30 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Bay of Naples
Gouache on paper
(L. cm 30 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan