LOT 459
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIXGolfo di Napoli con monaci Gouache su carta
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Golfo di Napoli con monaci
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th century
Bay of Naples with monks
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Golfo di Napoli con monaci
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Bay of Naples with monks
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan