LOT 462
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX Napoli Gouache su carta (cm 40x50 ca.) In corn
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Napoli
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th century
Naples
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Napoli
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Naples
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan