LOT 465
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIXVeduta di Castellammare Gouache su carta(cm
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Veduta di Castellammare
Gouache su carta
(cm 15x20 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th century
View of Castellammare
Gouache on paper
(cm 15x20 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Veduta di Castellammare
Gouache su carta
(cm 15x20 ca.) In cornice
-EN
View of Castellammare
Gouache on paper
(cm 15x20 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan