LOT 468
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIXVeduta di Napoli con figure Gouache su carta
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Veduta di Napoli con figure
Gouache su carta
(cm 20x30 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school 19th-century
View of Naples with figures
Gouache on paper
(cm 20x30 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Veduta di Napoli con figure
Gouache su carta
(cm 20x30 ca.) In cornice
-EN
View of Naples with figures
Gouache on paper
(cm 20x30 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan