LOT 172

Scuola romana del secolo XVII, da Michelangelo del Campidoglio

NATURA MORTA CON MELONI, PESCHE, FICHI, PERE E MELE

olio su tela, cm 72x92

Roman School of 17th century, after Michelangelo del Campidoglio

STILL LIFE WITH MELONS, PEACHES, FIGS, PEARS AND APPLES

oil on canvas, 72x92 cm

14 Dec 2021
Italy

olio su tela, cm 72x92

oil on canvas, 72x92 cm

14 Dec 2021
Italy