LOT 46
Scuola romana, fine del sec. XVIII
GESÙ BAMBINO DORMIENTE CON ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 87x114
Roman school, late 18th century
SLEEPING CHRIST CHILD WITH ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 87x114
09 Nov 2021
Italy
olio su tela, cm 87x114
oil on canvas, cm 87x114
09 Nov 2021
Italy