LOT 46

Scuola romana, fine del sec. XVIII

GESÙ BAMBINO DORMIENTE CON ANGELI

olio su tela, cm 87x114

Roman school, late 18th century

SLEEPING CHRIST CHILD WITH ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 87x114

09 Nov 2021
Italy

olio su tela, cm 87x114

oil on canvas, cm 87x114

09 Nov 2021
Italy