LOT 52
Scuola romana, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E ARMENTI
olio su tela, cm 42x50
Roman school, 18th century
LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND HERDS
oil on canvas, cm 42x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola romana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 42x50
Roman school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 42x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy