LOT 52

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E ARMENTI

olio su tela, cm 42x50

Roman school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND HERDS

oil on canvas, cm 42x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 42x50

Roman school, 18th century

oil on canvas, cm 42x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy