LOT 273
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
SCORCIO DI FIUME CON ALBERI
olio su tela, cm 58x64
Tuscan school, 19th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH TREES
oil on canvas, 58x64 cm
29 Sep 2020
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XIX
SCORCIO DI FIUME CON ALBERI
olio su tela, cm 58x64
Tuscan school, 19th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH TREES
oil on canvas, 58x64 cm
29 Sep 2020
Italy