LOT 25
Scuola toscana sec. XVII
Scuola toscana sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO CON CANE
olio su tela, cm 184,5x92
Tuscan school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN WITH A DOG
oil on canvas, cm 184,5x92
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 184,5x92
Tuscan school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 184,5x92
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy