LOT 50

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

COPPIA DI RITRATTI

olio su tela. cm 116,5x87

(2)

Tuscan school, 18th century

A PAIR OF PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 116,5x87

(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»

24 Sep 2021
Italy

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

COPPIA DI RITRATTI

olio su tela. cm 116,5x87

(2)

Tuscan school, 18th century

A PAIR OF PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 116,5x87

(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»

24 Sep 2021
Italy