LOT 50
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
COPPIA DI RITRATTI
olio su tela. cm 116,5x87
(2)
Tuscan school, 18th century
A PAIR OF PORTRAIT
oil on canvas, cm 116,5x87
(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
COPPIA DI RITRATTI
olio su tela. cm 116,5x87
(2)
Tuscan school, 18th century
A PAIR OF PORTRAIT
oil on canvas, cm 116,5x87
(2)
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy