LOT 39
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
GIOVE, VENERE E VULCANO
olio su tela, cm 55x44
Venetian school, 18th century
JUPITER, VENUS AND VULCAN
oil on canvas, cm 55x44
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
GIOVE, VENERE E VULCANO
olio su tela, cm 55x44
Venetian school, 18th century
JUPITER, VENUS AND VULCAN
oil on canvas, cm 55x44
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy